Spielplan


Hinrunde
19.08.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Häsener SV 1:2 (0:0)
26.08.2017 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr SV Zehdenick II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 2:6 (2:2)
09.09.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG U. Klosterfelde II 5:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 Samstag 16:15 Uhr SV Glienicke - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:14(1:4)
23.09.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Fürstenberg 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr TSG Fortuna Grüneberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:1 (1:1)
14.10.2017 Samstag 14:00 Uhr SV Mühlenbeck - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:3 (0:2)
21.10.2017     1. SV Oberkrämer - Spielfrei  
28.10.2017 Samstag 14:00 Uhr SG Storkow - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:4 (0:2)
04.11.2017 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV GW Großwoltersdorf 2:0 (Nichtantritt Gast)
19.11.2017 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FC Marwitz - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
25.11.2017 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FC 98 Hennigsdorf II :
02.12.2017 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV RW Flatow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
09.12.2017 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Löwenberger SV :
17.12.2017 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FSV Germendorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
Rückrunde
24.02.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Häsener SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
03.03.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Zehdenick II :
10.03.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SG U. Klosterfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
17.03.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Glienicke :
24.03.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Fürstenberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
07.04.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - TSG Fortuna Grüneberg :
14.04.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Mühlenbeck :
22.04.2018     Spielfrei - 1. SV Oberkrämer  
28.04.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Storkow :
05.05.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV GW Großwoltersdorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
12.05.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FC Marwitz :
26.05.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr FC 98 Hennigsdorf II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
02.06.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV RW Flatow :
09.06.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Löwenberger SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
16.06.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Germendorf :
 

1. Runde - Pokal der Landräte
12.08.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Bredereiche - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:7 (0:3)
02.09.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal 1:2 n.V.(1:1)

Testspiele
15.07.2017 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Beetz-Sommerfeld 7:0 (2:0)
22.07.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SC Oberhavel Velten - 1. SV Oberkrämer Ausfall
29.07.2017 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Oranienburger FC Ausfall
03.08.2017 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr Eintracht Bötzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer 3:1 (1:1)
05.08.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Walsleben - 1. SV Oberkrämer 2:6 (0:6)
10.08.2017 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Union Neuruppin 2:1 (1:0)

Turniername
     




Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Freitag, 17.11.17


E1 19:00 Uhr
SV
Mühlenbeck II
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  6:2 (4:2)

Samstag, 18.11.17


D1 09:00 Uhr
SC Oberhavel
Velten
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  :

Sonntag, 19.11.17


C1 09:30 Uhr
FSV Forst
Borgsdorf
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  :
B1 10:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
FSV Forst
Borgsdorf
  :
2. Herren 13:00 Uhr
BSC Fortuna
Glienicke II
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
Kunstrasen :
1. Herren 13:00 Uhr
FC
Marwitz
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  :