Statistiken

2017 / 2018
(Stand: 18.03.18)
 
Team

Wettbewerb Spiele S U N T GT TD TQ GTQ Punkte
Liga 16 14 1 1 53 14 39 3.3 0.9 43
Pokal 2 1 0 1 8 2 6 4.0 1.0  

Spieler

Einsätze

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname Spiele Ein Aus Spiele Ein Aus
Glischinski, von Tom 17 15 0 0 2 1 0
Geppert Pascal 14 13 1 6 1 0 0
Zschammer Lennart 14 12 1 1 2 0 1
Ostendorf Luca 13 13 2 0 0 0 0
Dölling Oliver 13 12 0 2 1 0 0
Schulz Martin 13 12 0 0 1 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 13 12 0 0 1 0 0
Woltersdorf Markus 13 11 2 4 2 1 0
Teichfischer Sven 12 12 4 6 0 0 0
Goebel Justus 12 11 0 3 1 0 0
Balting Tim 11 10 2 3 1 0 1
Jelitto Nicolai 11 9 0 2 2 0 1
Baron Marian 10 9 5 2 1 1 0
Rosenfeld Sascha 10 8 2 1 2 0 1
Brychcy Denny 8 7 2 5 1 0 0
Bertram Lukas 7 5 1 0 2 0 1
Czech Alexander 7 5 1 2 2 1 1
Lemcke Robert 7 5 0 2 2 0 1
Bukowski Nico 6 6 6 0 0 0 0
Gräber Maik 6 5 5 0 1 1 0
Müller Max 6 5 2 1 1 1 0
Bobermin Patrick 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Koslitz Phillipp 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Klingenberg Paul 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kurzius Christoph 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Maaß Christian 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brychcy Sebastian 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ohlbrecht Dennis 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

Tore

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname
Jelitto Nicolai 14 12 2
Dölling Oliver 9 7 2
Zschammer Lennart 6 6 0
Bertram Lukas 5 5 0
Brychcy Denny 5 3 2
Baron Marian 3 3 0
Bukowski Nico 3 3 0
Czech Alexander 2 2 0
Koslitz Phillipp 2 2 0
Teichfischer Sven 2 2 0
Goebel Justus 2 1 1
Zießnitz Julius 2 1 1
Glischinski, von Tom 1 1 0

Karten

Spieler Wert Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname G G/R R G G/R R G G/R R
Woltersdorf Markus 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Glischinski, von Tom 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Brychcy Denny 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Balting Tim 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bertram Lukas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dölling Oliver 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Geppert Pascal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Goebel Justus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lemcke Robert 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Teichfischer Sven 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zschammer Lennart 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Alexander 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Mittwoch, 18.04.18


2. Herren 19:30 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
PSV
Zehlendorf II
Liga 2:2 (2:0)

Freitag, 20.04.18


B1 17:30 Uhr
Eintracht
Bötzow
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :
D1 17:30 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
FC 98
Hennigsdorf II
Liga :
C1 18:00 Uhr
SV
Mühlenbeck
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :
Ü45 19:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
SG Bötzow/
Bärenklau
Liga :

Samstag, 21.04.18


E1 11:00 Uhr
BSC Fortuna
Glienicke
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :
2. Herren 12:30 Uhr
SG
Mildenberg II
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
Liga :

Sonntag, 22.04.18


A1 11:00 Uhr
SV GW
Ahrensfelde
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :