Statistiken

2017 / 2018
(Stand: 25.12.17)
 
Team

Wettbewerb Spiele S U N T GT TD TQ GTQ Punkte
Liga 13 11 1 1 47 11 36 3.6 0.9 31
Pokal 2 1 0 1 8 2 6 4.0 1.0  

Spieler

Einsätze

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname Spiele Ein Aus Spiele Ein Aus
Glischinski, von Tom 14 12 0 0 2 1 0
Zschammer Lennart 14 12 1 1 2 0 1
Schulz Martin 13 12 0 0 1 0 0
Geppert Pascal 12 11 1 5 1 0 0
Goebel Justus 11 10 0 3 1 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 11 10 0 0 1 0 0
Ostendorf Luca 10 10 2 0 0 0 0
Teichfischer Sven 10 10 4 5 0 0 0
Baron Marian 10 9 5 2 1 1 0
Dölling Oliver 10 9 0 2 1 0 0
Woltersdorf Markus 10 8 2 4 2 1 0
Balting Tim 9 8 1 3 1 0 1
Jelitto Nicolai 9 7 0 2 2 0 1
Rosenfeld Sascha 9 7 2 1 2 0 1
Bertram Lukas 7 5 1 0 2 0 1
Lemcke Robert 7 5 0 2 2 0 1
Brychcy Denny 5 4 2 2 1 0 0
Gräber Maik 5 4 4 0 1 1 0
Czech Alexander 5 3 1 1 2 1 1
Bukowski Nico 4 4 4 0 0 0 0
Müller Max 3 2 1 0 1 1 0
Koslitz Phillipp 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Maaß Christian 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brychcy Sebastian 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ohlbrecht Dennis 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

Tore

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname
Jelitto Nicolai 12 10 2
Dölling Oliver 8 6 2
Zschammer Lennart 6 6 0
Bertram Lukas 5 5 0
Baron Marian 3 3 0
Bukowski Nico 3 3 0
Brychcy Denny 3 1 2
Koslitz Phillipp 2 2 0
Goebel Justus 2 1 1
Zießnitz Julius 2 1 1
Czech Alexander 1 1 0
Glischinski, von Tom 1 1 0
Teichfischer Sven 1 1 0

Karten

Spieler Wert Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname G G/R R G G/R R G G/R R
Woltersdorf Markus 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Glischinski, von Tom 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Balting Tim 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bertram Lukas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dölling Oliver 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Geppert Pascal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Goebel Justus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lemcke Robert 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zschammer Lennart 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Alexander 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Samstag, 17.02.18


2. Herren 11:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
FSV
Hohenbruch
Test 5:1 (2:0)

Sonntag, 18.02.18


1. Herren 13:00 Uhr
FSV
Germendorf
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga 1:2 (1:1)