Ewige Statistiken

seit 01.07.2011
(Stand: 19.06.2016)

Team

Wettbewerb Spiele S U N T GT TD TQ GTQ Punkte
Liga 134 54 27 53 312 270 42 2.3 2.0 189
Pokal 7 2 0 5 11 30 -19 1.6 4.3  

Spieler

Einsätze

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname Spiele Ein Aus Spiele Ein Aus
Sander René 99 93 32 28 6 1 2
Goebel Tobias 89 85 10 10 4 0 0
Bukowski Nico 74 71 0 3 3 0 0
Maaß Christian 73 69 6 8 4 0 0
Jilg Philipp 69 67 7 10 2 0 0
Richter Timon 67 63 6 4 4 1 2
Kurzius Christoph 57 56 10 7 1 0 0
Paschold Ralf 56 51 20 12 5 1 0
Dierks Janes 55 53 12 19 2 0 1
Sommerfeld Tim 54 51 1 3 3 0 0
Lindenberg Dennis 52 50 5 5 2 0 0
Klauke Louis 48 47 15 13 1 1 0
Neffe Tim 46 44 10 16 2 0 0
Schünemann Marvin 44 43 1 4 1 0 0
Glischinski von Tom 43 41 1 13 2 0 1
Müller Max 52 50 1 12 2 0 0
Golz Rico 35 35 1 2 0 0 0
Masur Simon 35 30 3 1 5 0 0
Goebel Justus 34 34 2 9 0 0 0
Brandenburg David 34 30 2 0 4 0 0
Schulz Andreas 34 29 3 4 5 0 0
Stein Patrick 33 31 7 4 2 0 0
Kirsch Niklas 29 27 9 4 2 0 1
Reuss Christopher 26 25 0 1 1 0 0
Jüling Olaf 25 23 0 6 2 0 0
Meier Manuel 24 24 1 1 0 0 0
Haß Paul 23 22 3 3 1 1 0
Rösler Serjoscha 22 21 0 1 1 0 0
Martin Louis 22 20 14 6 2 1 1
Hasan Ozan 19 19 2 1 0 0 0
Krüger Guido 19 17 1 3 2 0 1
Seltmann Toni 19 17 7 6 2 1 1
Rauer Paul 18 18 0 0 0 0 0
Lehmann Timo 17 17 6 2 0 0 0
Ohlbrecht Dennis 17 17 0 0 0 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 16 16 0 3 0 0 0
Fritzke Konrad 16 15 5 6 1 0 0
Ostendorf Dirk 15 14 2 0 1 0 0
Stellmacher Nico 15 14 4 2 1 1 0
Brandenburg Silvio 15 12 9 1 3 2 0
Renner Stephan 15 12 0 0 3 0 0
Kattner Peter 14 14 5 0 0 0 0
Schreiber Matthias 14 13 3 3 1 0 0
Klingenberg Paul 13 13 1 3 0 0 0
Dubiella Marcello 13 12 8 2 1 0 1
Schlegel Robert 13 12 0 0 1 0 0
Dobratz Thomas 12 12 1 2 0 0 0
Küpschull Sebastian 12 12 1 3 0 0 0
Gräber Maik 12 11 3 4 1 0 1
Kliemek Christian 11 11 7 2 0 0 0
Franke Andreas 11 10 3 2 1 1 0
Kedacic Tommy 11 10 2 1 1 0 0
Geissler Jan 11 9 3 3 2 1 0
Engel Roland 9 9 1 0 0 0 0
Woltersdorf Markus 8 8 2 0 0 0 0
Hirsch Dominik 8 6 1 0 2 0 0
Blaschke Andreas 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
Baron Marian 6 6 1 2 0 0 0
Krüger Max-Paul 6 6 1 3 0 0 0
Siegmund Felix 6 6 1 1 0 0 0
Junker Tino 6 4 0 1 2 0 0
Laake Sebastian 5 5 0 1 0 0 0
Meißner Marco 5 5 2 3 0 0 0
Timme Fabian 5 5 4 1 0 0 0
Austinat John 4 4 1 0 0 0 0
Brychcy Denny 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
Sommerfeld Maik 4 4 1 1 0 0 0
Kaufmann Philipp 4 3 0 1 1 0 0
Dallmann Levis 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
Hauck Sebastian 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Koslitz Phillipp 3 3 0 2 0 0 0
Runge Daniel 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Zimmer Kevin 3 3 0 2 0 0 0
Balting Tim 3 2 1 0 1 0 1
Dannenberg Michael 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Schulz Martin 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Uda Tobias 3 2 0 1 1 1 0
Bertram Lukas 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Hegner Manuel 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Rieger Frank 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Schade Daniel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Schneider Thomas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Serra Luca 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vurchio Michele 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Werner Christian 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Elbrecht Felix 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
Polat Ömer 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Blumberg Phillip 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fludra Stefan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grasmann Moritz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rex Rene 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schlichting Peer 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schwänen Bernd 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ahrendt Frank 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
Grysla René 1 0 0 0 1 1 0

Tore

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname
Bukowski Nico 48 48 0
Kurzius Christoph 38 37 1
Maaß Christian 20 18 2
Sander René 18 15 3
Dierks Janes 14 14 0
Schulz Andreas 13 11 2
Richter Timon 10 10 0
Jilg Philipp 9 9 0
Kliemek Christian 9 9 0
Zießnitz Julius 9 9 0
Jüling Olaf 9 7 2
Stein Patrick 8 8 0
Golz Rico 7 7 0
Klingenberg Paul 6 6 0
Sommerfeld Tim 6 6 0
Glischinski von Tom 6 5 1
Goebel Justus 5 5 0
Hasan Ozan 5 5 0
Schreiber Matthias 5 5 0
Paschold Ralf 5 4 1
Engel Roland 4 4 0
Haß Paul 4 4 0
Hauck Sebastian 4 4 0
Martin Louis 4 4 0
Müller Max 4 4 0
Baron Marian 3 3 0
Gräber Maik 3 3 0
Kattner Peter 3 3 0
Klauke Louis 3 3 0
Seltmann Toni 3 3 0
Stellmacher Nico 3 3 0
Balting Tim 2 2 0
Kedacic Tommy 2 2 0
Kirsch Niklas 2 2 0
Krüger Max-Paul 2 2 0
Zimmer Kevin 2 2 0
Brandenburg David 1 1 0
Brychcy Denny 1 1 0
Dallmann Levis 1 1 0
Franke Andreas 1 1 0
Grasmann Moritz 1 1 0
Junker Tino 1 1 0
Krüger Guido 1 1 0
Küpschull Sebastian 1 1 0
Lindenberg Dennis 1 1 0
Meier Manuel 1 1 0
Neffe Tim 1 1 0
Rauer Paul 1 1 0
Timme Fabian 1 1 0
Brandenburg Silvio 1 0 1

Karten

Spieler Wert Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname G G/R R G G/R R G G/R R
Goebel Tobias 20 17 1 0 16 1 0 1 0 0
Kurzius Christoph 15 12 1 0 12 1 0 0 0 0
Richter Timon 14 9 0 1 9 0 1 0 0 0
Bukowski Nico 12 12 0 0 11 0 0 1 0 0
Glischinski von Tom 10 7 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 0
Kedacic Tommy 9 4 0 1 4 0 1 1 0 0
Goebel Justus 8 5 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 0
Küpschull Sebastian 7 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Jüling Olaf 7 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Gräber Maik 6 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Reuss Christopher 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Jilg Philipp 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0
Maaß Christian 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Schulz Andreas 6 6 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0
Kliemek Christian 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lindenberg Dennis 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Masur Simon 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Sander René 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Polat Ömer 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dubiella Marcello 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Haß Paul 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Klauke Louis 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Müller Max 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Neffe Tim 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Schünemann Marvin 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Stein Patrick 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Brandenburg David 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Geissler Jan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Krüger Guido 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rösler Serjoscha 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dallmann Levis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dobratz Thomas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Franke Andreas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fritzke Konrad 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Golz Rico 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hirsch Dominik 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kirsch Niklas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Klingenberg Paul 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Laake Sebastian 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Louis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Meier Manuel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ostendorf Dirk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paschold Ralf 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rex Rene 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Runge Daniel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schlegel Robert 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Seltmann Toni 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Siegmund Felix 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stellmacher Nico 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Freitag, 17.11.17


E1 19:00 Uhr
SV
Mühlenbeck II
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  6:2 (4:2)

Samstag, 18.11.17


D1 09:00 Uhr
SC Oberhavel
Velten
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  :

Sonntag, 19.11.17


C1 09:30 Uhr
FSV Forst
Borgsdorf
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  :
B1 10:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
FSV Forst
Borgsdorf
  :
2. Herren 13:00 Uhr
BSC Fortuna
Glienicke II
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
Kunstrasen :
1. Herren 13:00 Uhr
FC
Marwitz
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  :