Spielplan


Hinrunde
20.08.2017 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Häsener SV II 6:3 (3:1)
26.08.2017 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Krewelin - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:3 (1:1)
10.09.2017 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - PSV Zehlendorf II 1:2 (0:0)
16.09.2017 Samstag 13:45 Uhr SV Glienicke II (abgemeldet) - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:2 (1:1)
24.09.2017 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SC Oberhavel Velten II 2:4 (0:3)
30.09.2017 Samstag 12:30 Uhr FC Kremmen II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:4 (2:0)
14.10.2017 Samstag 11:30 Uhr Falkenthaler Füchse II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 4:0 (1:0)
22.10.2017 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG Mildenberg II 3:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 Sonntag 12:00 Uhr BC Birkenwerder II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Burgwaller SV 10:0(5:0)
11.11.2017 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II   Eintracht Bötzow 0:4 (0:1)
19.11.2017 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr BSC Glienicke II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:4 (1:4)
26.11.2017 Sonntag 16:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Oranienburger FC III 2:2 (1:0)
02.12.2017 Samstag 10:30 Uhr SV Bergfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:2 (1:0)
10.12.2017 Sonntag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG BW Leegebruch II 4:0 (2:0)
Rückrunde
18.03.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Glienicke II abgemeldet
24.03.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SC Oberhavel Velten II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 9:0 (8:0)
08.04.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FC Kremmen II 1:2 (1:1)
11.04.2018 Mittwoch 20:10 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG Einheit Krewelin 3:3 (2:1)
15.04.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Falkenthaler Füchse II 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2018 Mittwoch 19:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - PSV Zehlendorf II :
21.04.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SG Mildenberg II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
29.04.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - BC Birkenwerder II :
01.05.2018 Dienstag 14:00 Uhr Häsener SV II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
05.05.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Burgwaller SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
13.05.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - BSC Glienicke II :
27.05.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr Oranienburger FC III - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
03.06.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Bergfelde II :
09.06.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SG BW Leegebruch II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
16.06.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr Eintracht Bötzow II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
 

1. Runde - Kreispokal
13.08.2017 Sonntag 16:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Glienicke 0:4 (0:3)

Testspiele
11.02.2018 Sonntag 11:00 Uhr FC Marwitz - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 4:2 (2:2)
17.02.2018 Samstag 11:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FSV Hohenbruch 5:1 (2:0)

Turnier
   





Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Mittwoch, 18.04.18


2. Herren 19:30 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
PSV
Zehlendorf II
Liga 2:2 (2:0)

Freitag, 20.04.18


B1 17:30 Uhr
Eintracht
Bötzow
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga 2:3 (2:0)
D1 17:30 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
FC 98
Hennigsdorf II
Liga 13:0 (7:0)
C1 18:00 Uhr
SV
Mühlenbeck
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga 1:5 (1:3)
Ü45 19:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
SG Bötzow/
Bärenklau
Liga 4:3 (2:2)

Samstag, 21.04.18


E1 11:00 Uhr
BSC Fortuna
Glienicke
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga 11:0 (5:0)
2. Herren 12:30 Uhr
SG
Mildenberg II
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
Liga 1:2 (0:2)

Sonntag, 22.04.18


A1 11:00 Uhr
SV GW
Ahrensfelde
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga 0:3 (0:0)