Statistiken

2017 / 2018
(Stand: 26.12.17)
 
Team

Wettbewerb Spiele S U N T GT TD TQ GTQ Punkte
Liga 14 7 2 5 41 27 14 2.9 1.9 23
Pokal 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0.0 4.0  

Spieler

Einsätze

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname Spiele Ein Aus Spiele Ein Aus
Jilg Philipp 15 14 0 0 1 0 0
Hasan Ozan 14 13 0 5 1 0 1
Kurzius Christoph 14 13 0 1 1 0 0
Maaß Christian 13 12 0 2 1 0 0
Gräber Maik 12 12 1 1 0 0 0
Müller Max 12 11 1 3 1 0 0
Sander René 12 11 8 2 1 1 0
Stellmacher Nico 12 11 6 2 1 1 0
Ohlbrecht Dennis 11 10 0 0 1 0 0
Bukowski Nico 10 9 0 0 1 0 0
Klauke Louis 10 9 1 0 1 0 0
Rösler Serjoscha 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
Richter Timon 8 7 0 1 1 0 1
Stein Patrick 7 7 2 1 0 0 0
Haß Paul 4 3 0 0 1 0 0
Brychcy Denny 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Ostendorf Luca 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenfeld Sascha 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
Brandenburg David 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Rauer Paul 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Seltmann Toni 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Sommerfeld Maik 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Sommerfeld Tim 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Woltersdorf Markus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zießnitz Julius 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Teichfischer Sven 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Balting Tim 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Koslitz Phillipp 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Pfannes Simon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schreiber Matthias 1 1 1 0 0 0 0

Tore

Spieler Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname
Kurzius Christoph 9 9 0
Bukowski Nico 6 6 0
Koslitz Phillipp 3 3 0
Müller Max 3 3 0
Stellmacher Nico 3 3 0
Brychcy Denny 2 2 0
Hasan Ozan 2 2 0
Jilg Philipp 2 2 0
Maaß Christian 2 2 0
Rosenfeld Sascha 2 2 0
Ostendorf Luca 1 1 0
Sander René 1 1 0
Schreiber Matthias 1 1 0
Stein Patrick 1 1 0
Woltersdorf Markus 1 1 0
Zießnitz Julius 1 1 0

Karten

Spieler Wert Gesamt Liga Pokal
Nachname Vorname G G/R R G G/R R G G/R R
Kurzius Christoph 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gräber Maik 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Maaß Christian 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rösler Serjoscha 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Brychcy Denny 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Jilg Philipp 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Klauke Louis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ostendorf Luca 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stellmacher Nico 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Mittwoch, 18.04.18


2. Herren 19:30 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
PSV
Zehlendorf II
Liga 2:2 (2:0)

Freitag, 20.04.18


B1 17:30 Uhr
Eintracht
Bötzow
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :
D1 17:30 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
FC 98
Hennigsdorf II
Liga :
C1 18:00 Uhr
SV
Mühlenbeck
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :
Ü45 19:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
SG Bötzow/
Bärenklau
Liga :

Samstag, 21.04.18


E1 11:00 Uhr
BSC Fortuna
Glienicke
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :
2. Herren 12:30 Uhr
SG
Mildenberg II
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
Liga :

Sonntag, 22.04.18


A1 11:00 Uhr
SV GW
Ahrensfelde
1. SV
Oberkrämer
Liga :