Spielplan


Hinrunde
24.08.2018 Freitag 18:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FC Kremmen 6:2 (4:0)
02.09.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Einheit Zepernick 3:2 (0:2)
22.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr PSV Zehlendorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
29.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - BSV RW Schönow :
03.10.2018 Mittwoch 15:00 Uhr SG Mildenberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
06.10.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV GW Ahrensfelde II :
20.10.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FV Liebenwalde - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
27.10.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Friedrichsthal :
03.11.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr SG BW Leegebruch - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
10.11.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr FV P. Eberswalde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
24.11.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - TuS Sachsenhausen II :
01.12.2018 Samstag 11:00 Uhr FSV Bernau II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
08.12.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Eintracht Bötzow :
15.12.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV GW Bergfelde - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
Rückrunde
23.02.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FC Kremmen - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
02.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal :
09.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Einheit Zepernick - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
16.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - PSV Zehlendorf :
23.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr BSV RW Schönow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
30.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Mildenberg :
06.04.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SV GW Ahrensfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
13.04.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FV Liebenwalde :
27.04.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Friedrichsthal - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
04.05.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG BW Leegebruch :
11.05.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FV P. Eberswalde II :
18.05.2019 Samstag 12:45 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
01.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Bernau II :
15.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Bötzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
22.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV GW Bergfelde :
 

1. Runde - Pokal der Landräte
18.08.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Löwenberger SV II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:15(0:6)
2. Runde
08.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Fortuna Britz II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:6 (0:3)

Testspiele
14.07.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SC Oberhavel Velten II 6:1 (1:0)
22.07.2018 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr SV Germania Berge - 1. SV Oberkrämer 2:5 (0:4)
27.07.2018 Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfL Nauen - 1. SV Oberkrämer abgesagt
02.08.2018 Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen - 1. SV Oberkrämer 3:1 (3:1)
04.08.2018 Samstag 10:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Basdorf 10:3 (5:1)
11.08.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Häsener SV 5:3 (4:2)

Turniername
     



Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Dienstag, 18.09.18


B1 18:15 Uhr
SpG Kremmen/
Oberkrämer
FSV
Bernau
  1:3 (1:1)

Freitag, 21.09.18


E1 17:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
SC Oberhavel
Velten II
  6:3 (2:0)
C1 18:00 Uhr
FSV Fortuna
Britz
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  1:4 (1:0)
Ü45 19:00 Uhr
SG Birkenwerder
/Bergfelde
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  0:8 (0:2)

Samstag, 22.09.18


F1 10:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
SV Beetz/
Sommerfeld
  :
1. Herren 15:00 Uhr
Post SV
Zehlendorf
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  :

Sonntag, 23.09.18


A1 10:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
TSG Einheit
Bernau
  :
B1 12:00 Uhr
SG Eintracht
Bötzow
SpG Kremmen/
Oberkrämer
  :
2. Herren 15:00 Uhr
TuS Sachsen-
hausen III
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
  :