Spielplan


Hinrunde
24.08.2018 Freitag 18:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FC Kremmen 6:2 (4:0)
02.09.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Einheit Zepernick 3:2 (0:2)
22.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr PSV Zehlendorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:2 (0:0)
29.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - BSV RW Schönow 1:3 (1:2)
03.10.2018 Mittwoch 15:00 Uhr SG Mildenberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer 2:3 (0:2)
06.10.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV GW Ahrensfelde II 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FV Liebenwalde - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:4 (0:3)
27.10.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Friedrichsthal 4:2 (1:1)
03.11.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr SG BW Leegebruch - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:1 (0:0)
10.11.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr FV P. Eberswalde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:1 (1:1)
24.11.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - TuS Sachsenhausen II 0:2 (0:1)
01.12.2018 Samstag 11:00 Uhr FSV Bernau II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:5 (1:3)
08.12.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Eintracht Bötzow 2:0 (1:0)
15.12.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV GW Bergfelde - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
Rückrunde
23.02.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FC Kremmen - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
02.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal :
09.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Einheit Zepernick - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
16.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - PSV Zehlendorf :
23.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr BSV RW Schönow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
30.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Mildenberg :
06.04.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SV GW Ahrensfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
13.04.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FV Liebenwalde :
27.04.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Friedrichsthal - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
04.05.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG BW Leegebruch :
11.05.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FV P. Eberswalde II :
18.05.2019 Samstag 12:45 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
01.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Bernau II :
15.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Bötzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
22.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV GW Bergfelde :
 

1. Runde - Pokal der Landräte
18.08.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Löwenberger SV II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:15(0:6)
2. Runde
08.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FSV Fortuna Britz II - 1. SV Oberkrämer 1:6 (0:3)
3. Runde
13.10.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Schorfh. Joachimsthal 3:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale
17.11.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SG Mildenberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer 0:2 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
      1. SV Oberkrämer -   :

Testspiele
14.07.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SC Oberhavel Velten II 6:1 (1:0)
22.07.2018 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr SV Germania Berge - 1. SV Oberkrämer 2:5 (0:4)
27.07.2018 Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfL Nauen - 1. SV Oberkrämer abgesagt
02.08.2018 Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen - 1. SV Oberkrämer 3:1 (3:1)
04.08.2018 Samstag 10:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Basdorf 10:3 (5:1)
11.08.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Häsener SV 5:3 (4:2)

Turniername
     



Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage

Samstag, 08.12.18


1. Herren 13:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
SG Eintracht
Bötzow
  2:0 (1:0)

Sonntag, 09.12.18


A1 11:00 Uhr
FSV Fortuna
Britz
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  5:1 (1:0)