Spielplan


Hinrunde
24.08.2018 Freitag 18:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FC Kremmen :
02.09.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
15.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Einheit Zepernick :
22.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr PSV Zehlendorf - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
29.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - BSV RW Schönow :
03.10.2018 Mittwoch 15:00 Uhr SG Mildenberg - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
06.10.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV GW Ahrensfelde II :
20.10.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FV Liebenwalde - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
27.10.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Friedrichsthal :
03.11.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr SG BW Leegebruch - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
10.11.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr FV P. Eberswalde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
24.11.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - TuS Sachsenhausen II :
01.12.2018 Samstag 11:00 Uhr FSV Bernau II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
08.12.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Eintracht Bötzow :
15.12.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV GW Bergfelde - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
Rückrunde
23.02.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr FC Kremmen - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
02.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal :
09.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Einheit Zepernick - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
16.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - PSV Zehlendorf :
23.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr BSV RW Schönow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
30.03.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG Mildenberg :
06.04.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SV GW Ahrensfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
13.04.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FV Liebenwalde :
27.04.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SV Friedrichsthal - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
04.05.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SG BW Leegebruch :
11.05.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FV P. Eberswalde II :
18.05.2019 Samstag 12:45 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen II - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
01.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - FSV Bernau II :
15.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Bötzow - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
22.06.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV GW Bergfelde :
 

1. Runde - Pokal der Landräte
             

Testspiele
14.07.2018 Samstag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SC Oberhavel Velten II :
22.07.2018 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - SV Germania Berge :
27.07.2018 Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfL Nauen - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
02.08.2018 Donnerstag 19:00 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen - 1. SV Oberkrämer :
11.08.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer - Häsener SV :

Turniername
     



Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage