Spielplan


Hinrunde
25.08.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - FC Kremmen II 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Krewelin - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 0:3 (0:0)
15.09.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG GW Bärenklau 4:4 (2:2)
23.09.2018 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr TuS Sachsenhausen III - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 3:2 (2:0)
29.09.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - PSV Zehlendorf II 4:2 (2:0)
06.10.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG Mildenberg II 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr Falkenthaler Füchse II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:2 (1:2)
20.10.2018 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SV Friedrichsthal II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 2:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 Samstag 11:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - BC Birkenwerder II 5:1 (4:1)
03.11.2018 Samstag 11:00 Uhr SG BW Leegebruch II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 0:3 (0:1)
10.11.2018 Samstag 11:30 Uhr Häsener SV - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
24.11.2018 Samstag 10:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG Eintracht Bötzow II :
01.12.2018 Samstag 10:30 Uhr SV GW Bergfelde II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
Rückrunde
09.03.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr FC Kremmen II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
16.03.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG Einheit Krewelin :
24.03.2019 Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SG GW Bärenklau - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
30.03.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - TuS Sachsenhausen III :
06.04.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr PSV Zehlendorf II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
13.04.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Falkenthaler Füchse II :
27.04.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr SG Mildenberg II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
04.05.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV Friedrichsthal II :
11.05.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr BC Birkenwerder II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
18.05.2019 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SG BW Leegebruch II :
01.06.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - Häsener SV II :
15.06.2019 Samstag 12:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Bötzow II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II :
22.06.2019 Samstag 12:30 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV GW Bergfelde II :
 

1. Runde - Pokal der Landräte
18.08.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Grüneberg II - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 3:4 (0:3)
2. Runde
08.09.2018 Samstag 15:00 Uhr 1. SV Oberkrämer II - SV GW Bergfelde 0:3 (0:1)

Testspiele
29.07.2018 Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FC Marwitz - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:1 (0:1)
04.08.2018 Samstag 13:00 Uhr SV Beetz-Sommerfeld - 1. SV Oberkrämer II 1:3 (0:0)

Turnier
   





Anmeldung

loader

Spieltage



Freitag, 09.11.18


F1 17:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
SG
Schönfließ II
  2:1 (2:1)
E1 17:00 Uhr
1. SV
Oberkrämer
BC
Birkenwerder II
  3:2 (2:1)
Ü45 19:00 Uhr
SG
Bötzow
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  0:0 (0:0)

Samstag, 10.11.18


2. Herren 11:30 Uhr
Häsener
SV II
1. SV
Oberkrämer II
  1:2 (1:1)
1. Herren 14:00 Uhr
FV Preussen
Eberswalde II
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  1:1 (1:1)

Sonntag, 11.11.18


C1 11:00 Uhr
SV RW
Werneuchen
1. SV
Oberkrämer
  4:1 (1:0)
B1 13:00 Uhr
SV RW
Flatow
SpG Kremmen/
Oberkrämer
  3:9 (0:3)